Description of the conference facilities and meeting rooms

The Hotel Concorde and its staff have gained a lot of experience with arranging meetings, conferences, trainings and all sorts of events. Offering conference facilities including 7 meeting rooms the hotel has been used as a conference hotel in Donaueschingen on a regular basis. Please also have a look at the other conference hotels in Donaueschingen which we are proud to present to you.

Description

The Hotel Concorde is situated in a convenient location for both business and leisure travellers. As a conference hotel in Donaueschingen it has 70 rooms of different sizes and standards. Please also have a look at the other conference hotels in Donaueschingen which we are proud to present to you.

Name m2
Aero 457403236060
Duke8503236060
Concorde7403236060
Beluga2080000
Albatros3210810018
Duchess45161618030
Skipper40141512024
Chipmunk42141618024
Fokker46222020030
Gulfstream28101010018
Airbus15900700120

other conference hotels in the area