Description of the conference facilities and meeting rooms

Extensive and modern with capability of 2-320 persons. All rooms air conditioned.

Description

The Radisson Blu Daugava Hotel, Riga is situated in a convenient location for both business and leisure travellers. As a conference hotel in Riga it has 356 rooms of different sizes and standards. Please also have a look at the other conference hotels in Riga which we are proud to present to you.

Name m2
Daugava 1 15030367080140
Venta 682025305060
Abava682025305060
Gauja62202030055
Lielupe20440509090160
Amata692525305060
PARLOURS 201-20535100000
Daugava1&22967070160200320
Daugava 214530367080140

other conference hotels in the area