Description of the conference facilities and meeting rooms

With excellent meeting facilities that range from the 4,290 sq. ft. Jefferson Ballroom to the 150 sq. ft. Boardroom, the Hotel Reagan National Airport accommodates groups of up to 300 people. With an expert staff and state-of-the-art technology, meetings and events at the Hotel Reagan National Airport are sure to come off without a hitch. Over 6,000 sq. ft. flexible meeting space Meeting & Banquets to 300

Description

Our central location, 1.5 blocks from Crystal City Metro Station, 0.5 mile from Pentagon and minutes from Downtown Washington DC makes the Radisson Hotel Reagan National Airport a great choice for business and leisure visitors. Courtesy shuttle servi

Name m2
Cardinal II750020354050
Cardinal I750020254050
Cardinal - 1 & 215000405090100
Salon V660030303060
Salon IV627030303060
Salon III792025353570
Salon II10560404550100
Salon I11550405050110
Jefferson Room429000175300400

other conference hotels in the area